Text ANPARTS to 26227 now to unlock exclusive offers and limited-time discounts! Don't miss out!

Performance Tool

Filter

availability
availability
W38980 - : Socket Set for Performance Tool Image

Socket Set

Performance Tool W38980
Recessed edges. Socket openings are designed to reduce fastener rounding. Chrome vanadium alloy steel construction for strength and...
$49.16
Fits Most Vehicles
W34558 - : Socket for Performance Tool Image

Socket

Performance Tool W34558
Recessed edges. Socket openings are designed to reduce fastener rounding. Chrome vanadium alloy steel construction for strength and...
$18.48
Fits Most Vehicles
W54212 - : Grease Gun Adapter for Performance Tool Image

Grease Gun Adapter

Performance Tool W54212
Fits most hand operated grease guns. Maximum Working Pressure (PSI): 3,000. Burst Pressure (PSI): 6,000. NPT (IN): 1/8".
$2.55
Fits Most Vehicles
M937 - : Socket for Performance Tool Image

Socket

Performance Tool M937
Drop forged chrome vanadium steel for strength and durability. Rounded corners for a tighter grip. Large size laser etching for easy...
$4.69
Fits Most Vehicles
W89501 - : Test Light for Performance Tool Image

Test Light

Performance Tool W89501
Tests electronic fuel injection systems on GM TBI, Bosch PFI, Ford TBI, GM PFI, Geo TBI, GM SCPI, Bosch 2 and GM MULTEC2 equipped...
$38.93
Fits Most Vehicles
W36207 - : Socket for Performance Tool Image

Socket

Performance Tool W36207
Recessed edges. Socket openings are designed to reduce fastener rounding. Chrome vanadium alloy steel construction for strength and...
$2.18
Fits Most Vehicles
W54046 - : Oil Filter Wrench for Performance Tool Image

Oil Filter Wrench

Performance Tool W54046
2 15/16 to 3 3/4. Swivel handle design provides access in confined areas. Vinyl grip handle. Studded band for better grip. Removes most...
$7.10
Fits Most Vehicles
W86561 - : Pliers for Performance Tool Image

Pliers

Performance Tool W86561
Specially designed to remove push pins with center locking pin. Quickly and easily removes plastic anchors without damage. Fits common...
$14.21
Fits Most Vehicles
W2978 - : Electrical Circuit Testing Tool for Performance Tool Image

Electrical Circuit Testing Tool

Performance Tool W2978
For 12 and 42 volt standard and hybrid systems. Automatic voltage identification with blue LED (12v) and red LED (42v). Extra-long 12'...
$20.84
Fits Most Vehicles
W80629 - : BRAKE CYLINDER HONE for Performance Tool Image

BRAKE CYLINDER HONE

Performance Tool W80629
BRAKE CYLINDER HONE Brake Cylinder Hone
$36.05
Fits Most Vehicles
W1644 - : Floor Jack for Performance Tool Image

Floor Jack

Performance Tool W1644
40,000 Lbs. Load Capacity. Lift Range: 7 1/4" to 13 3/4". Adjustable top screw. Folding handle. Grooved steel lifting saddle. Patented...
$93.40
Fits Most Vehicles
W1713 - : Hex Key for Performance Tool Image

Hex Key

Performance Tool W1713
Single piece construction runs through handle for greater strength. Two drive ends: long end for hard to reach areas, short end for...
$21.98
Fits Most Vehicles
No Parts Found
Search for Another Vehicle
Or try a Keyword Search in the search bar above