Text ANPARTS to 26227 now to unlock exclusive offers and limited-time discounts! Don't miss out!

NTK Oxygen Sensors

Filter

availability
availability
EH0249 - : NTK Engine Crankshaft Position Sensor for NTK Oxygen Sensors Image

NTK Engine Crankshaft Position Sensor

NTK Oxygen Sensors EH0249
The Crankshaft Position Sensor plays a vital role in your engine's operation; to determine the exact position of then engine's crankshaft...
$34.13
25069 - : NTK OE Type Oxygen Sensor for NTK Oxygen Sensors Image

NTK OE Type Oxygen Sensor

NTK Oxygen Sensors 25069
NTK is the world's largest supplier and manufacturer of OEM oxygen sensors. Oxygen sensors play a critical role as part of the vehicle’s...
$67.50
23527 - : NTK OE Type Oxygen Sensor for NTK Oxygen Sensors Image

NTK OE Type Oxygen Sensor

NTK Oxygen Sensors 23527
NTK is the world's largest supplier and manufacturer of OEM oxygen sensors. Oxygen sensors play a critical role as part of the vehicle’s...
$55.03
AB0624 - : NTK ABS Wheel Speed Sensor for NTK Oxygen Sensors Image

NTK ABS Wheel Speed Sensor

NTK Oxygen Sensors AB0624
The ABS or Anti-Lock Brake System ECU monitors the Wheel Speed Sensors rotational speed for anti-lock brake function, stability control...
$25.14
24413 - : NTK OE Type Oxygen Sensor for NTK Oxygen Sensors Image

NTK OE Type Oxygen Sensor

NTK Oxygen Sensors 24413
NTK is the world's largest supplier and manufacturer of OEM oxygen sensors. Oxygen sensors play a critical role as part of the vehicle’s...
$49.39
24316 - : NTK OE Type 5-Wire Wideband A/F Sensor for NTK Oxygen Sensors Image

NTK OE Type 5-Wire Wideband A/F Sensor

NTK Oxygen Sensors 24316
NTK is the world's largest supplier and manufacturer of OEM oxygen sensors. Oxygen sensors play a critical role as part of the vehicle’s...
$107.57
ID0113 - : NTK Ignition Knock (Detonation) Sensor for NTK Oxygen Sensors Image

NTK Ignition Knock (Detonation) Sensor

NTK Oxygen Sensors ID0113
The Ignition Knock (Detonation) Sensor monitors vibrations caused by engine knock or detonation to alter the ignition timing and prevent...
$26.55
25041 - : NTK OE Type Oxygen Sensor for NTK Oxygen Sensors Image

NTK OE Type Oxygen Sensor

NTK Oxygen Sensors 25041
NTK is the world's largest supplier and manufacturer of OEM oxygen sensors. Oxygen sensors play a critical role as part of the vehicle’s...
$29.26
21042 - : NTK OE Type Oxygen Sensor for NTK Oxygen Sensors Image

NTK OE Type Oxygen Sensor

NTK Oxygen Sensors 21042
NTK is the world's largest supplier and manufacturer of OEM oxygen sensors. Oxygen sensors play a critical role as part of the vehicle’s...
$67.34
TH0009 - : NTK Throttle Position Sensor for NTK Oxygen Sensors Image

NTK Throttle Position Sensor

NTK Oxygen Sensors TH0009
The Throttle Position Sensor (TPS) reports the angle of the throttle plate and thus the engine air intake to the ECM for optimal engine...
$189.64
24237 - : NTK OE Type Oxygen Sensor for NTK Oxygen Sensors Image

NTK OE Type Oxygen Sensor

NTK Oxygen Sensors 24237
NTK is the world's largest supplier and manufacturer of OEM oxygen sensors. Oxygen sensors play a critical role as part of the vehicle’s...
$106.69
AB1087 - : NTK ABS Wheel Speed Sensor for NTK Oxygen Sensors Image

NTK ABS Wheel Speed Sensor

NTK Oxygen Sensors AB1087
The ABS or Anti-Lock Brake System ECU monitors the Wheel Speed Sensors rotational speed for anti-lock brake function, stability control...
$25.01
No Parts Found
Search for Another Vehicle
Or try a Keyword Search in the search bar above